Home of
the Tigers


It is Saturday August 23 2014 - 10:18am.   There is no school today.

          District Mail

Click column header to sort by:
First Last Department Contact info
Adam Alcorn Education Specialist Adam Alcorn
Education Specialist
web-site
Rachel Ambrose Social Sciences Rachel Ambrose
Social Sciences
web-site
Betsy Amirkhan Math Betsy Amirkhan
Math
web-site
Lindsey Apkarian Leadership/Activities Director Lindsey Apkarian
Leadership/Activities Director
web site
Susan Blackmer English Susan (Swanson) Blackmer
English
web-site
Dan Bourdon Physical Education Dan Bourdon
Physical Education
web-site
Jason Carpenter Social Sciences Jason Carpenter
Social Sciences
web site
Bryan Carter Social Sciences Bryan Carter
Social Sciences
web-site
David Casey Math David Casey
Math
web-site
Joe Compagno Science/Math Joe Compagno
Science/Department Chair
web-site
Tera Crawford Art Tera Crawford
Art
web-site
Robert Cullinen Social Sciences Robert Cullinen
Social Sciences
web-site
Junie-Moon Curtiss Modern Language Junie-Moon Curtiss
French/Spanish
web-site
Andy DelMonte Art/Music/Choirs Andy DelMonte
Music/Fine Arts Department Chair
web-site
Sadie DeMarta AA&T/Agriculture Sadie DeMarta
Agriculture
web-site
Jo Dempsey Science/Math Jo Dempsey
Science/Math
web-site
Cindy Dunn Math Cindy Dunn
Math
web-site
Erin Elliott Math Erin Elliott
Math
web-site
Joe Ellwood Social Sciences
/Athletics
Joe Ellwood
Social Sciences/Athletic Director
web-site
Andi Entwood Art Andi Entwood
Art
web-site
Laurie Fadave English Laurie Fadave
English
web site
Shauna Ferdinandson English Shauna Ferdinandson
English
web-site
Sean Fleming AA&T Sean Fleming
ROP Auto Shop
Tim Forslund Social Sciences Tim Forslund
Social Sciences Department Chair
web-site
Visual Literacy Project
Matt Fritzinger Math Matt Fritzinger
Math
Lucia Garcia-Almonaci Counseling Lucia Garcia-Almonaci
Counselor/Department Chair
web-page
Jay Goldberg Science/Math Jay Goldberg
Science/Math
web-site
Carmelina Grant Career Center Carmelina Grant
Career Center
Walt Hays Math Walt Hays
Math
web-site
Joseph Heil Counseling Joseph Heil
Counselor
web-page
Starr Hergenrather Art/Theatre Arts Starr Hergenrather
Theatre Arts
web-site
Ashley Himan Social Science Ashley Himan
Social Science
Ellen Houlemard English Ellen Houlemard
English
web site
Ann Humphrey AA&T/ROP/Video Ann Humphrey
ROP/Video
web-site
Lisa Titus Isabeau Modern Language Lisa Titus Isabeau
Spanish/Modern Language Department Chair
web-site
Juan Jauregui Counseling Juan Jauregui
Counseling
Suzanne King Modern Language Suzanne King
Spanish
web-site
Matthew Kristensen Social Sciences Matthew Kristensen
Social Sciences
web-site
Audrey Leach English Audrey Leach
English
web-site
Christy Lubin Education Specialist /RSP Christy Lubin
Education Specialist/ROP
web-site
Nicoleta Lupu Science Nicoleta Lupu
Science
web-site
Ami Lyons Education Specialist /RSP Ami Lyons
Special Ed/RSP
Kim MacQuarrie Science Kim MacQuarrie
Science
web-site
Joe Maloney AA&T Joe Maloney
Woodshop
web-site
Jane Mays Education Specialist/RSP Jane Mays
Special Ed/RSP/Department Chair
web-site
Tricia Maxson English Tricia Maxson
English
web-site
Michael McCracken Counseling Michael McCracken
Counseling
Sabrina McDougal Education Specialist Sabrina McDougal
Special Ed/RSP
Brian Miller Math Brian Miller
Math
web-site
Amy Nelson English Amy Jo Nelson
English & Yearbook
web-site
John Novak AA&T John Novak
Woodshop
Jeff Ogston Math Jeff Ogston
Math
web-site
Earl Pasamonte Physical Education Earl Pasamonte
Physical Education
web-site
Patty Pifer English Patty Pifer
English
web-site
Kevin Rose Social Sciences Kevin Rose
Social Sciences
web-site
Linda Ruder Counseling Linda Ruder
Counselor
web-page
Anita Sandwina Art Anita Sandwina
Art
web-site
Caitlin Santin Modern Language Caitlin Santin
Modern Language
web-site
Laura Schmitt Education Specialist Laura Schmitt
Special Day Class
web-site
Casey Shea Math Casey Shea
Math
web-site
Michael Sherron Science Michael Sherron
Biology
web-site
Lily Smedshammer Modern Language Lily Smedshammer
Spanish/El Coordinator
web-site
Todd Smith Education Specialist Todd Smith
Special Day Class
web-site
Tomi Smith AA&T Tomi Smith
AA & T Department Chair
web-site
Ryan Stevens Modern Language Ryan Stevens
Spanish/Yearbook
web-site
Kelly Stewart Art/Band & Orchestra Kelly Stewart
Band and Orchestra
Joel Stickel English Joel Stickel
English
web-site
Susan Swanson English Susan (Swanson) Blackmer
English
web-site
Bonnie Thomas Math Bonnie Thomas
Math/Department Chair
web-site
Michella Trevino Math Michella Trevino
Math
web-site
David Vice Social Sciences/
Modern Language
David Vice
Social Studies/Spanish
web-site
Nancy Williams Physical Education Nancy Williams
Physical Education/Department Chair
web site
Lynette Williamson English/Speech & Debate Lynette Williamson
English Dept Chair/Speech & Debate Coach
web-site
Roger Wilson Science Roger Wilson
Science
web-site
Julie Wittet Education Specialist/RSP Julie Wittet
Special Ed/RSP
web-site
Gregg Wrisley Science Gregg Wrisley
Science
web-site