Home of
the Tigers


Wednesday October 22 2014 - 06:33pm.   Daily activities start at 7:35am end at 2:50pm.

                       District Mail

Alphabetical by last name

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Adam Alcorn
Education Specialist
web-site

Rachel Ambrose
Social Sciences
web-site

Betsy Amirkhan
Math
web-site

Susan (Swanson) Blackmer
English
web-site

Dan Bourdon
Physical Education
web-site

Jason Carpenter
Social Sciences
web site

Bryan Carter
Social Sciences
web-site

David Casey
Math
web-site

Joe Compagno
Science/Department Chair
web-site

Tera Crawford
Art
web-site

Robert Cullinen
Social Sciences
web-site

Junie-Moon Curtiss
French/Spanish
web-site

Andy DelMonte
Music/Fine Arts Department Chair
web-site

Sadie DeMarta
Agriculture
web-site

Jo Dempsey
Science
web-site

Cindy Dunn
Math
web-site

Erin Elliott
Math/Activities Director
web-site

Joe Ellwood
Social Sciences/Athletic Director
web-site

Andi Entwood
Art
web-site

Laurie Fadave
English
web site

Suzi Fischer
English
web-page

Sean Fleming
ROP Auto Shop


Tim Forslund
Social Sciences
web-site
Visual Literacy Project

Matt Fritzinger
Math
web-site

Lucia Garcia-Almonaci
Counselor/Department Chair
web-page

Jay Goldberg
Science
web-site

Carmelina Grant
Career Center


Walt Hays
Math/Department Co-Chair
web-site

Joseph Heil
Counselor
web-page

Starr Hergenrather
Theatre Arts
web-site

Ashley Himan
Social Science


Ellen Houlemard
English
web site

Ann Humphrey
AA & T Department Chair
web-site

Lisa Titus Isabeau
Spanish/Modern Language Department Chair
web-site

Juan Jauregui
Counseling


Suzanne King
Spanish
web-site

Matthew Kristensen
Social Sciences
web-site

Audrey Leach
English
web-site

Christy Lubin
Education Specialist/ROP
web-site

Nicoleta Lupu
Science
web-site

Ami Lyons
Special Ed/RSP


Kim MacQuarrie
Science
web-site

Joe Maloney
Woodshop
web-site

Jane Mays
Special Ed/RSP/Department Chair
web-site

Tricia Maxson
English
web-site

Michael McCracken
Counseling


Sabrina McDougal
Special Ed/RSP


Brian Miller
Math
web-site

Amy Jo Nelson
English & Yearbook
web-site

John Novak
Woodshop


Jeff Ogston
Math
web-site

Earl Pasamonte
Physical Education
web-site

Patty Pifer
English
web-site

Kevin Rose
Social Sciences
web-site

Linda Ruder
Counselor
web-page

Anita Sandwina
Art
web-site

Caitlin Santin
Modern Language
web-site

Laura Schmitt
Special Day Class
web-site

Casey Shea
Math
web-site

Michael Sherron
Biology
web-site

Lily Smedshammer
Spanish/El Coordinator
web-site

Todd Smith
Special Day Class
web-site

Tomi Smith
Foods/Clothing
web-site

Ryan Stevens
Spanish/Yearbook
web-site

Kelly Stewart
Band and Orchestra


Joel Stickel
English
web-site

Susan (Swanson) Blackmer
English
web-site

Bonnie Thomas
Math
web-site

Michella Trevino
Math
web-site

David Vice
Spanish/Social Sciences Department Chair
web-site

Nancy Williams
Physical Education/Department Chair
web site

Lynette Williamson
English Dept Chair/Speech & Debate Coach
web-site

Roger Wilson
Science
web-site

Julie Wittet
Special Ed/RSP
web-site

Gregg Wrisley
Science
web-site